• School Honors
    February 26,2005
    • Email Article
    •  
    •  Print Article
     
    Barstow Memorial School

    CHITTENDEN The following students achieved honors for the second marking period at Barstow Memorial School:

    Principal's List

    Alexandra Abrahamson, Virginia Bones, Annabel Bruno, Brendan Bucksbaum, Hannah Burke, Kyara Dorvee, Jamie Forrest, Conor Gibeault, Amanda Gokee, Xavier Guest, James Hughes, Sean Kennelly, Shannon Kennelly, Ellen Osowski, Whitney Pratt, Joseph Rauch, Adrianne Rolland, Jessica Schiller, Andrea Shaw, Lindsay Shedrick, Julia Stacom, Erin Trzcinski, Samantha Tuepker, Derek White, Chelsea Zankowski.

    Honor Roll

    Ben Albee, Jenna Baird, Geoffrey Ballou, Daniel Biebuyck, Zoey Blittersdorf, Erin Bucksbaum, Edward Carey, Brian Curran, Bridget Curran, Meagan Driscoll, Martika Fowler, Morgan Gibeault, Alex Greene, Olivia Gudisman, Colleen Hunt, Edward Ingerman, Vanessa Lake, Molly Long, Shaina MacLauchlan, Kristen Martin, Rachael Munroe, Benjamin Noury, Emily Patch, Jeremy Reich, Allison Resnick, Samantha Ritchie, Deanna Rodolfy, John Schwalbe, Samantha Snitker, Rob Southworth, Analisa Starr, Dan Tager, Julia Vafias, Paulina Vafias, Rachel Zankowski.



    Christ the King School

    The following students were named to the honor roll for the second marking period at Christ the King School:

    High Honors

    Grade 8: Madison Ackerman, Rachel Black, Ryan Carter, Zak Johnson, Hilary Kulig, Benjamin Sexton.

    Grade 7: Caitlin Atkinson, Mary Atkinson, Lee Bizon, Min Ha Cho, Kathryn Macaulay, Tamara Maravalli, Anna Nadler, Jennifer Porter, Joshua Scaralia.

    Honors

    Grade 8: Caroline Boutwell, Kyle McDermott, Samantha Worden.

    Grade 7: Logan Cavanaugh, Courtney Elliott, Justin Nalbach, Brian O'Rourke.



    Mill River

    Union High School

    NORTH CLARENDON The following students achieved honors for the third marking period at Mill River Union High School:

    High Honors

    Grade 7: Louie Deroxas, Jenny Holler, Julia Huessy, Molly Mulholland, Nicholas Rosso.

    Grade 8: Franklin Caval-Holme, Ashleigh Raub, Joseph Romano.

    Grade 9: Jessica Bullock, Deanna Pinkowski.

    Grade 10: Courtney Chadburn, Jenmi Chesnut-Tangerman, Meghan Faulkner, Krystina Murray.

    Grade 11: Taylor Carr, Alexander Hemmer.

    Grade 12: Kendra Fortin, Holly Seward.

    Honors

    Grade 7: Landon Akin, Bailey Allard, Amanda Ames, Jeremiah Brooks, Anne Coco, Matthew Dinnan, Julia Doiron, Stephanie Gould, Brooke Griswold, Roberta Hemmer, Carrie Jeandell, Clara Krueger, Katie Lake, Kyle Melen, Kati Messer, Mackenzie Mooney, Annie Pigeon, Ryan Rice, Tess Romano, Kyra Russell, Steven Shanahan, Erika Stocker, Mark Stone, Ariana Thomas.

    Grade 8: Daniel Austin, Connor Beerworth, Rebeccah Bizon, Kimberley Blecich, Courtney Brookbanks, Allison Coppola, Jesse Dambrackas, Amy Davenport, Lauren Eno, Jeffrey Evans, Isabel Furneaux, Natasha Gibbs, Bridget Gormley, August Higgs, Hans Huessy, Trevor Kotrady, Joseph LaCross, Nathaniel Lewis, Olivia Miles, Anne Mitchell, Danielle Penney, William Perry, Steven Rooney, Caitlin Sartor, Kyle Webster.

    Grade 9: Cecil Bromley, Nicholas Brown, Robert Brown, Ryan Carabeau, Catherine Fenner, Nicole Fenton, Zerihune Ferguston, Emily Fishwick, Jordan Graves, Kaitlin Hewitt, Keegan Krantz, Sara Lareau, Amanda Lear, Jessica MacDonald, Nicole Rau, Naomi Ricketts, Jamison Smith, Brittany Tyminski, Kevin Vaughn, Jacob Weber, Kayla Webster, Nicole Weeks.

    Grade 10: Christopher Ahlers, Farrah Asuncion, Danielle Bidgood, Jennifer Brown, Matthew Chisamore, Rourke Congdon, Daniel Fenton, Shelby Fillmore, Audrey Furneaux, Amanda Gates, Erika Gaura, Jenna Geery, Kristi Gilman, Kyle Gray, Caitlin Ketcham, Laura Krueger, Andi Lena, Cassandra McClure, Samantha McGinnis, Amanda McGuire, Joshua Melen, Chelsey Meszaros, Nicole Munson, Eric Poalino, Katherine Rogstad, Chad Ryan, James Taggart, Tarl Warwick.

    Grade 11: Sarah Baker, John Bargayo, Christopher Burnham, Melissa Canney, Whitney Cole, Caitlin Colletti, Sarah Colletti, Joy Correia, Jacqueline Crete, Meghan Daly, Matthew Davis, Lisa Fredette, Catherine French, Jillian Grembowicz, Josh Hatch, Timothy Leonard, Haejin Lim, Amanda Melen, Brittany Morelli, Whitney Ramage, Philip Rosso, Matthew Sharon, Samantha Taylor, Melissa Weber, Michael Wetherby, Kerry White.

    Grade 12: Sarah Allard, Timothy Baker, Adam Beckley, Emily Bixby, Luis Blanco Rojas, Thomas Bride, Mauricio Costa Ladeira, Sarah Gibson, Christopher Hall, Luke Hoffman, Beverly Huff, Merissa Mainolfi, Jessica Morgan, Craig Munson, John Nilsen, Jessica Peters, Donna Rantanen, Sabrina Rumrill, Kayla Senecal, Alex Toppin, Cortney Williams, Jennifer Wright.



    Proctor High School

    PROCTOR The following students were named to the Proctor Junior-Senior High School Honor Roll for the second quarter:

    High Honors

    Grade 12: Rebecca Beyette, Magdalena Czerminska, Milena Hagedorn, Alyssa Mullan, Rebecca VanHorn.

    Grade 10: Amy Smith.

    Grade 9: Richard Maas, Katherine McCormack, Elizabeth Sander.

    Grade 7: Keith Campbell, Claire Maas.

    Honors

    Grade 12: Samuel Parker.

    Grade 11: Jillian Corbo, Bradley Gordon, Leila Hancsarik, Christopher Hunt.

    Grade 10: Bobbie Denko, Alison Flewelling, Stephanie Walters.

    Grade 9: Ryan Connell, Peter Jones.

    Grade 8: Claire Cipriani, Megan Knowles, Kelsey McCormack, Amy Moore, Victoria Scarzello.

    Grade 7: Brittany Bradley, Megan Carrara, Jennifer Connell, Jamie Denko, Craig Hall, Calvin Knowles, Kendra Parker, Kylie Pilcher, Joshua Taranovich, Kayla Trombley.



    Mount St. Joseph Academy

    The following students achieved honors for the second marking period at Mount St. Joseph Academy:

    High Honors

    Grade 12: Danielle Geno, Jung Hoon Han, Dustin Kleefisch, Anthony LaPlaca, Alyson Mahar, James Maravalli, Kaitlin McCarthy, Caitlin McCormick, Joseph Park, Carl Pfadt, Christofer Prior, Molly Rhodes, Leah Rupe, DongHwi Seo, Jennifer Valach, Satomi Yamamoto.

    Grade 11: Jeffrey Coombs, Richard Czachor, Erica Hodulik, Alexandra Jensen, Hyung-kyu Lee, Benjamin Scaralia, Elizabeth Temple, Jenna Wetherby.

    Grade 10: Megan DeVinny, Reilly Hart.

    Grade 9: Garrett Bauman, Elizabeth Garbitelli, Shaun McCarthy, Victoria Nicholson, Melanie O'Rourke, Han-sol Oh.

    Honors

    Grade 12: Angela Champine, Erin Davenport, Amanda Frank, Mark Gaudreau, Adam Greeno, John Kelly, Kevin McCormack, Christopher Pauze, Kristen Pisanelli, Lindsay Pour, Emily Rademacher, Robert Stedman.

    Grade 11: Jillian Classen, Kellie Gilligan, Sang-Kyu Kim, Christin Louras, Joseph Trudeau.

    Grade 10: Jacob Flood, Rebecca Hanley, Eda LaPlaca, Andrew Reilly.

    Grade 9: Ryan Ackerman, Joelle Bove, Richard Kussel.



    Fair HavenUnion High School

    FAIR HAVEN The following students achieved honors for the second marking period at Fair Haven Union High School:

    High Honors

    Grade 12: Jessica Albright, Elizabeth Blodgett, Rebekah Blodgett, Heather Hurd, Katy Jamieson, Catherine Jockell, Kedi Kinner, Monique Rogals, Benjamin Wall.

    Grade 11: Wesley Christensen, Caitlin Cornell, Michael Ellis, Eric Hall, Suzanna Heller, Nicole Leber.

    Grade 10: Evan Davis, Katelyn Doran, Sydney Harrington, Theodore Leenman, Samantha Murray, Travis Orr, Samantha Roberts, Michael Rogals, Shayna Rogers, Kyle Wyman.

    Grade 9: Jordan Babcock, Garret Hewes, Brendyn Luther, Reggie Schulman, Sarah Traverse, Stephanie Traverse, Erika Vincent.

    Honors

    Grade 12: Andrew Amerio, Jasmine Beayon, Joshua Bruso, Amber Clark, Jamie Dickey, Timothy Duclos, Jessica Duncan, Nathan Goddard, Tamara Gregory, Anna Hill, Dustin King, Megan Lynch, Jay Muzzy, Jessica Ransom, Amanda Savage, Lydia Thornblade, Nikiah Vincent.

    Grade 11: Brianna Belden, Tyler Corbett, Rachel Forster, Jessica Hutchins, Alexandra Lamy, Sarah McMillen, Cameron Megaw, Devon Neary, Luther Pollard, Jessica Poor, Dillon Russell-Kenniston.

    Grade 10: Melissa Adams, Hannah Brown, Sophia Chamberlain, Heidi Doran, Marissa Grabowski, Amanda Harris, Ellina Heitkamp, Jerri-Ann Howard, Terra King, Hannah Kyhill, Cody Larson, Nicholas Rowland, Shana Santos, Justine Waggett, Megan Watrous, Jordan Young.

    Grade 9: Alayna Ballantine, Calley Brown, Daric Brown, Brandi Cathcart, Casey Danahy, John Durfee, Tor Ekstrom, Shannon Ellis, Maeghan Hutchins, Joshua Jakab, Jessica Kwolek, Nicholas Montello, Caitlin Morris, John Muzzy, Emily Rampone, Aurelia Rogers, LyAnna Sanabria, Rachel Schneider, Angelia Smith, Katie Stickney, Benjamin Stockwell, Nigel Waitkus, Kelsie Ward.





    Rutland Town School



    The following students achieved honors for the second marking period at Rutland Town School:



    Principal's List

    Taylor Booth, David Boynton, Eliza Cioffi, Alix Cohen, Brianna Coughlin, Elizabeth Douglass, Emily Gunn, Hannah Hoelscher, Michael Howe, Kayla Kenny, Taylor Kresconko, Emily Kulig, Colleen Landon, Keely Levins, Lauren Manney, Kayleigh McDonnell, Hannah Ojala, Alexander Parenzen, Alissa Peterson, Ethan Peterson, Justin Ratti, Marissa Raymond, Nolan Rhodes, Megan Schindler, Chiarra Seward, Shannon Switzer, Kayla Tobin, Kelly Turner, Megan Wilberg, Hannah Wright, Jenna Wurster, Kayla Young.

    High Honors

    Jennifer Attig, Sarah Attig, Savannah Bailey, Chandler Boynton, Samuel Canney, Kristina Charnock, Matthew Consolatti, Candace Covell, Eric Denardo, Joseph Garrow, Stephen Hamilton, Rachael Hyjek, Marisa Kiefaber, Logan Kresconko, Joshua Leonard, Emily Louras, Eric Mack, Kelly McCarroll, Allison McLellan, Michael McMahon, Annie Meub, Rachel Narkewicz, William Olsen, Matthew Peterson, Alison Shappy, Scott Terriault, Chelsea Temple, Annie Trono, Jennifer Westebbe, Chelsea Wilberg.

    Honors

    Kiarah Bombardier, Francisco DeCandio, Andrew DellVeneri, Gregory Gonyea, Sara Grabowski, Tyler Jackson, Camen Lackney, Eric Ladabouche, Michael Leonard, Samantha Maxfield, Marina McCoy, Maryesa Nichols, Nick Pennington, Heather Ponto, Nathan Robillard, Alicia Roderigue, Lindsey Sandillo, Michael Serino, Alexis Taylor.













    Otter ValleyUnion High School



    BRANDON The following students achieved honors for the third marking period at Otter Valley Union High School:



    Scholars' Roll (9-12 Only)

    Grade 12: Shannen Bishop, Mallory Buxton, Justin Carswell, Emily Chamberlain, Heather deLancey, Andrew Flynn, Brittany Lajoie, Sarah MacKenzie, Erin Sienkiewicz, Kendra Spotts.

    Grade 11: Christian Fjeld, Anna Frenette, Cheilsea Hornbeck, Connor Horvath, Emily Merkert, James Merluzzi, Kyle Mohan, Joseph Pearl, Matthew Rynne.

    Grade 10: Joanna Flynn, Justin Hansen, Lauren Wilcox.

    Grade 9: Erin DeMarco, Greg Dier, Seth Fillioe, Kalle Fjeld, Claire Freson, Chanelle Gallipo, Jessa Mondlak, Stephen Rynne, Alex Sienkiewicz.

    Principal's List

    Grade 12: Samantha Clark, Ashely Conlin, Christina Dean.

    Grade 11: Brian Bliven.

    Grade 9: Erica Johnson, Kaylin Riesterer, Kate Root.

    Grade 8: Ashlee Bird, Parker Howland, Rainer Kenney, Dustin Lajoie, Shawn LaPlant, Neil MacKenzie, Andrew Merluzzi, Aimee Nordmeyer, Kayla Perry, Megan Perry, Sarah Pitts, Connor Quigley, Emma Rubbins-Breen, Kelsey Spotts.

    Grade 7: Courtney Arnold, Ashley Bertrand, Michelle Bordulis, Alexis Brown, Natasha Bruso, Rachael Chamberlain, Grace Gahagan, Josh Gecha, Molly Hornbeck, Zachary Jepson, Michelle Lefebvre, Brett Lertola, Benjamin Manns, Joey Massores, Rebecca Pattis, Tatiana Paz, Timothy Rynne, Feodor Skira, Brittany Young.

    Honors

    Grade 12: Heidi Bearor, Britney Bilodeau, Carrie Bizzarro, Jamie Blake, Joseph Bongiovanni, Roxie Brouillard, Claire Corvaisier, Karrie DeMers, Emily Drummond, Herbert Fagans, Tiffany Foley, Heidi Forrest, Michelle Gladding, Harry Hirschberger, Stephanie Houle, Karyn Jackson, Jesse Keith, Nicholas Kimball, Dane Landrigan, Samantha Loso, Elizabeth Marrier, Douglas Merkert, Justin Mitchell, Courtney Papineau, Anna Pattis, Kayla Perry, Kristi Quesnel, Cody Racette, Jessica Racine, Veronica Reino, Morgan Rivers, Yekaterina Rykhlyuk, Jared Serkalow, Teri Stanley, Lisa Stewart, Mallory Thomas, Shari Thompson, Naomi VanDriel, May Williams.

    Grade 11: Christopher Adams, Laura Bishop, Nichole Burt, Justine Buskey-Hanrahan, Mikka Cameron, Wayne Conlin, Christina Felion, Margaret Fillioe, Heidi Fjeld, Andrew Huntley, Linda Lamoureux, Amber Lecompte, William Mathis, Andrew McDuff, Kyle Merkert, Stefanie Mills, Bryan Nakayama, Brandon Peterson, Amanda Quinn, Eric Russell, Hailey Watters, Kelsey Watters, Jonathan Wyman.

    Grade 10: Morgan Baker, Christopher Blais, Brooke Brouillard, Kayla Buxton, Gavin Deehan, Matthew Desabrais, Julianna Dorsey, Ryan Faber, Patti Fillioe, Taryn Foster, Kayla Gallipo, Mary Gaudreau, Megan Giddings, Allyson Greeno, Jennifer Haas, Jodi Hard, Jacqueline Hesse, Joshua Hirschmann, Nick Hornbeck, Ross Jakubowski, Preston Kitchens, Andrew Manns, Kathryn Murray, Lexi Naylor, Rowan Peterson, Derek Quesnel, Paul Quesnel, Brittni Racine, Corey Robinson, Jamee Sherwin, Samuel Trudo.

    Grade 9: Alexander Bellone, Amy Bordulis, Megen Bradley, Phoebe Chestna, Eli Christiana, Chantal Cram, Craig Drummond, Sarah Ethier, Ryan Riske, Grayce Fjeld, Michael Forrest, Abbe Gage, Kyle Gallipo, Amanda Hatman, Megan Herriman, Grant Jakubowski, Bradley Keith, Thomas Markowski, Natalie Merrick, Sarah Morrison, Alexandra Nolan, Rebecca Ottavi, Nickolaus Pattis, Danielle Pinson, Derek Quenneville, Timothy Shields, Zoe Smith, Amy Tayloe, Ashley Young, Sara Young, Gena Zollmann.

    Grade 8: Ashley Bell, Kristen Bizzarro, David Booska, John Chestna, George Clifford, Julia Coombs, Emily Davidson-Toman, Eric Douglas, Jenelle Gallipo, William Gillespie, Samantha Hansen, Tyler Hansen, Miranda Hayes, Cody Hesse, Jeffrey Jackson, Taylor Jepson, Cassandra Kapitan, Julie Ketcham, Shelby Mahoney, Jessica Marrier, Carl Maxham, Michael Mayhew, Joshua McDonough, Molly Miles, Alicia Murray, Sasha Paz, Molly Pearl, Colter Peterson, Franchessca Rider, Jason Shaffer, Lauren Stacey, James Thompson, Myra Thornton, Pierce Thurston, Elizabeth Tillard-Amy, Amanda VanAmburg, Ernest Wedge.

    Grade 7: Tanya Averill, Paula Barrows, Evan Bathalon, Emily Billings, Thomas Bilodeau, Kaylee Brown, Stephanie Burch, Shelby Buxton, Tegan Donnelly, Monica Doyle, Devin Dunne, Kaitlynn Falkins-Reed, Harley Fjeld, Chelsea Greeno, Margaret Gregoire, Garrett Gregorek, Sarah Grimes, Emily Humiston, Mackenzie Lacy, Mercedes LaPlant, Joshua Marrier, Ashley Mattison, Shayna McDonough, Marc McDuff, Alicia Miles, Shaun Mills, Kevin Morrison, Jillian Mulcahy, Kaylee Pinson, Richard Poro, Megan Quesnel, Amanda Sanderson, Sarah Stanley, Courtney Trudeau, John Turner, Emily Waldrip, Brandyn Walsh, Zachary Walsh, Timothy Wedge.



    Rutland AreaChristian School

    The following students achieved honors for the second quarter at Rutland Area Christian School:

    High Honors

    Grade 12: Seth Bosch, David Davis, Jeremiah Robichaud.

    Grade 10: Lauren Crossman, Anna Dundas.

    Grade 8: Caroline Connolly, Blake Dowdy.

    Honors

    Grade 12: Betsy Cockburn, Jordan Martelle, Robbie Stubbins.

    Grade 11: Lindsay Chase, Robert Congdon, Careth Davis, Tim Hewitt, Jacob Lind, Levi Nelson.

    Grade 10: Jordan Carr, Johanna Rector, Marc Triller.

    Grade 9: Bart Buteau, Alyssa Congdon, Wesley Davis, Sorcha Dundas, Justin Martelle.

    Grade 8: Joshua Abbott, Chris Besaw, Rebecca Booth, Amber Haas, Ashley Martelle, Cody Peterson, Eric Sigurdson.

    Grade 7: Andrew Buzzell, Andrew Fusco.



    Rutland High School



    These students achieved honors for the second marking period at Rutland High School:



    High Honors

    Grade 12: Lindsey Bassett, James Chitwood, Amanda Dagg, Lindsey Dick, Blake Farman, Ashley Fornari, Laura Forshay, Bryan Gee, Kathleen Genovesi, Christine Liphardt, Michael Marallo, Lindsay Martelle, Erika Notte, Heather O'Bara, Kathryn Ogorzalek, Kristina Perry, Heidi Peterson, Laura Pierce, Catherine Rogoff, Stephanie Schultz, Robert Stahle, Jessica Traverse, Randee Tuepker, Meghan Wilson.

    Grade 11: Jenna Abatiell, Averie Baird, Steven Bassett, Molly Candon, Mackenzie Cater, Brian Citro, Ashley Coleman, Laura Curran, Andrew Galiano, Cara Houston, Samuel Logan, Matthew Manney, Emily Nelson, Torey Olson, Samantha Perry, Samuel Perzanowski, Drew Peterson, Jacob Pluta, Nora Purcell, Cathi Roth, Elizabeth Schindler, Molly Steigerwald, Jeffrey Stone, Christopher Turco.

    Grade 10: Stephanie Ames, Michael Ball, Kathleen Barros, Rose Barsumian, Sarah Briggs, Nick Campbell, Chelsea Chadurjian, Emily Corsones, Emily Gray, Katherine Gunn, Matthew Hughes, Rachel Ingalls, David LaBrecque, Lauren LaMontagne, Nicholas Lawrence, Kayla Leonard, James Levins, Jessica Lewis, John McKelvie, Nikkole Noel, Kathleen O'Hara, Zach Patch, Jennifer Patrick, Bradley Pierce, Bowman Potter, Matthew Rankin-Byrne, Sam Reynolds, Matthew Robare, Jessica Rolland, Emily Scherer, Catherine Shomo, Elizabeth Stahle, Michael Swartz, Kyle Trombley, Tamara VanGuilder, Whitney Waterman, Colby Welch.

    Grade 9: Anna Baker, Daniel Bateman, Emily Bohn, Kayla Boucher, Jennifer Bova, Arthur Burke, Kyle Cassidy, Laurel Chen, Brittany Colburn, Brendan Corsones, Tristan Faville, Spencer Fenn, Jillyan Flood, Tara Fothergill, Madeline Garcia, Corey Gibeault, Cassandra Godzik, Brendan Gormley, Benjamin Green, Joseph Harrington, Leah Houston, Casey Jakubowski, Kaylee Johnson, Sarah Lenfest, William Liew, Derek Long, Elizabeth Mangan, Mallory McKearin, Lucas Morgan, Andrew Nadler, Bradley Opsahl, Sara Paquette, Alyssa Pollard, Megan Resnicki, Joseph Rodolfy, Kyle Shum, Alison Tager, Justin Temple, William Vitagliano, Jackson Webster, Taylor Wetherby, Jonathan White, Alexander Wigmore.



    Honors

    Grade 12: Colin Arthur, Eliza Baker, Aram Barsumian, Maria Bilinski, Michael Blaisdell, Brianna Blanchard, Meagan Bragg,, Hannah Bride, Evan Briggs, Trevor Bryant, Ryan Butler, Robert Charnock, Samantha Clark, William Comstock, Nick Corsones, Alexandra Culver, Melissa Dahlin, Katelyn Dailey, Danielle Delbianco, Megan Denardo, Gillian Dolce, Kenneth Duxbury, Miles Edwards, Lindsey Felkl, Alicia Ferrell, Eric Forkey-Lawrence, Jennifer Fowler, Michael Garofano, Liam Gentry, Patrick Guyette, Adrienne Hall, Amanda Hanson, Corissa Hetzel, Jared Kinsler, Ross Lalancette, Michelle Laliberte, Stephanie Lavoie, Josh Lutes, Nathaniel Marro, Keri Massie, Michael McClallen, Kourtney McGrath, Nicole Moore, William Mordecai, Bartley Mullin, Christal Neathawk, Nathan Netsch, Dana Notte, Sean O'Hara, Justin Piontek, Derek Pitts, Justin Pomykala, Ryan Rainville, Patrick See, Emily Shea, Tara Sullivan, Cathleen Tobin, Robert Turner, Jose Valentin, Rachael Vandenburg, Rebecca Webster, William White, Tara Williams, Mallory Wilson.

    Grade 11: Jeremy Allen, Christopher Archer, Kathleen Austin, Kelli Baker, Kayla Bedard, Jessica Beebe, Carling Belden, Allyson Benson, Heather Billings, Cara Broadwell, Tony Buck, Anna Callan, Lauren Cater, Nicole Cavacas, Renee Cyr, Bernice Denehan, Kayla Denno, Alyssa Donovan, Tanden Fish, Jenna Fuller, Kelsey Gero, Patrick Gilligan, Benjamin Harrison, Andrea Hawley, Caroline Hill, Margaret Holland, Kristy Horvath, Eliza Kelley, Megan Kennelly, Hideki Kikuchi, Carson Laderoute, Alfred LaJoice, Jared Larson, Matthew Lawrence, James Lind, Sarah Long, Chad Loseby, Aaron Mack, Breton Manney, Aaron May, Tara Mayhew, Kelcey McLaughlin, Alicia McNeil, Justine Mee, Brenden Meisinger, Nicholas Merritt, Paul Morgan, Matthew Mullin, Whitney Northrop, Kristen Peacock, Tyler Perry, Emily Potter, Sarah Potter, Colby Power, Seth Powsner, Alyssa Pratico, Jamie Ravenna, Jane Richards, Kyle Robillard, Mark Seager, Arielle Seidler, Cassandra Shappy, Beth Shortle, Brian Therrien, Sara Torres, Anna Townsend, Laura Vaillancourt, Jessica Vincent, Brianne White, Kirsten Wilberg, Calvin Wright, Laura Young.

    Grade 10: Rexford Accavallo, Jack Alberti, Holly Albright, Ryan Berry, Kelsey Bouchie, Keith Brouillard, Karyn Brower, Ryan Bushey, Kerri Byrne, Peter Cesiro, Brendan Chamberlain, Courtney Clark, Matthew Colman, Darren Colomb, Ryan Corey, Shannon Courcelle, Dustin Crossman, Taylor Davis, Dominic Doenges, Colin Driscoll, Ariane Dulski, Katelyn Edson, Ashley Evans, Nathaniel Farnham, Stefan Faville, Tara Fish, Jennafyr Flood, Amanda Forbes, Shannon Fuller, Abigail Gifford, Brendan Golubjatnikov, Stacia Griffiths, Meaghan Hagner, Patrick Hart, Steven Hawley, August Hill, Diana Hill, Rebecca Hollander, Drew Howard, Kathryn Iacono, Gregory Josselyn, Hannah Loso, Nathan Lougee, Alexzndra Louras, Dylan Lynch, Cassandra Margolin, Marissa Martin, Lydia Mathewson, Casey McNeil, Brittney Moore, Holly Morton, David Narkewicz, Lindsey Newton, Caitlin O'Connor, Edward Osowski, Alexandra Patch, Larissa Perron, Jody Poczobut, Kayla Pomerleau, Andrew Pryor, Abigail Reiber, Jillian Reich, Alyssa Roy, Lisa Ryan, Courtney Santor, Dennis Schindler, Michelle Seager, Julia Shaw, Lisa Smith, Ryan St. Peter, Kayla Steen, Ian Stewart, Tiffany Swan, Michael Tobin, Melanie Unwin, Michael Walczuk, Johnathon Wallace, Jillian Wennberg, Julia White, Devon Wright.

    Grade 9: Brent Ackley, Alyssa Alberico, Elizabeth Albright, Carvin Alexander, Madison Barrett, Jay Bassett, Jesse Bassett, Morgan Beaudry, Kayla Bottomms, Elizabeth Brookman, Nicole Brumbaugh, Felicia Buzzell, Meagan Cairns, David Charnock, Nikolas Cioffi, Matthew Cody, Michelle Crosby, Chelsea Curtis, Robert Dazzi, Lyndsay Donahue, Robinson Dorion, Matthew Douglass, Brooke Felkl, Courtney Findeisen, Brittany Garrow, Heather Garrow, Ryan Garrow, Caitlin Gates, Katie Gauthier, Katrina Gibbs, Wesley Gifford, Walter Gilman IV, Heather Granger, Margaret Gray, Stephanie Hammond, Ashley Harris, Justin Heath, Laura Heck, Joshua Hock, Tiffany Horton, Bobby Hughes, Emily Jarecki, Christopher Kiernan, Allyson Kimball, Emily Kirbach, Wesley Landon, Brittany Luther, Tyler Madison, Erin Mansfield, Jarid Margolin, Aimee Martelle, Courtney Mattison, Michael McLoud, Eamonn Meisinger, Shawn Merriss, Otis Munroe, Alfred Neufeld, Lucas Northrop, Arthur Oleson, Cassandra Palumbo, Hillary Pellerin, Thomas Pepe, Alex Peterson, Kyle Piontek, Corey Pollock, Donald Pratt, Alexis Ravenna, Marissa Serafino, Adam Shappy, Melissa Shaw, Jay Smalley, Christian Spalding, India Stein, Justin Stewart, Kaleigh Sullivan, Joseph Thompson, Courtney Towle, Kathleen Tredtin, Karen Waterman, Christopher Williams, Meredith Zeller.
    • Email Article
    •  
    •  Print Article
    2 Comments
    MORE IN News
    More Articles